Hier eine Übersicht der Mitglieder :

Nr.
Familienname, Vorname Wohnort, Straße Telefon-Nr. / Geburtsdatum Farbenschläge
  1 Banse, Joachim 29378 Wittingen, Kakerbeck 7
gesa@kunitz.eu
05831-5163 / 25.10.59 Gestreift
2 Barthel, Jerome Marko 63691 Ranstadt, Bellmuther Str.4
jerome.barthel@gmx.de
0157-83468693 Gestreift
3 Bauch, Günter
04746 Hertha, Am Schanzenbach 66 034328-60821 / 27.07.67 Schwarz
4 Bengtsson, Tommy 34032 Grimslöv/Schweden Huseby Bruk   Gestreift / Gelb
5 Biontino, Hans-Peter 67585 Dorn-Dürkheim, Alsheimerstr. 11 06733-1432 / 11.10.72 Weiß
6 Bruns, Siegfried 46459 Rees, Kruisdicksweg 4 02857-1205 / 01.09.62 Silberf.-gebändert
7 Daub, Werner 64401 Gr.-Bieberau, Jahnstr. 8a
carola-daub@t-online.de
06162-9686736 / 25.09.57 Rebhuhnf. / Schwarz
8 Dreyer, Lothar 27330 Asendorf, Hannoversche Str. 18,
Lothar.Dreyer1@gmx.de
0176/45622723 / 09.09.56 Gestreift
9 Dürre, Werner 03116 Drebkau OT Kl-Oßnig, Kl-Oßniger Str. 20 0355-525167 / 26.11.27
10 Ehrlich, Walter 26969 Burhave, Ostlandstr. 21 04733-635 / 24.08.40 Gestreift
11 Emde, Helmut 58091 Hagen, Hoffnungstalerstr. 14    
12 Engbers, Hermann 46354 Südlohn, Ebbinghook 5 02862-6462 / 19.10.50 Gestreift
13 Falke, Joachim 29690 Gilten, Hufeweg 3   Weiß-schwarzcolumbia
14 Ferrari, Guiseppe 47832 San Clement/Rimini, Via Ca´Becchino 00390541-988859 / 28.08.47 Gestreift / Gelb
15 Gerdes, Willi 46459 Rees-Mehr, Op de Geest 21 02857-536 / 18.12.33 Rebhuhnf.
16 Giersch, Frank 17039 Wulkenzin, Alter Damm 82 0171-4647268 / 12.07.59
17 Glißmeier, Hermann 31848 Bad Münder OT Eimbeckhausen, Fünfhausenstr. 8
hermann-glissmeier@t-online.de
Rebhuhnf.
18 Hannich, Herbert 99869 Molschleben, Schenkplatz 6 036258-50033 / 29.01.40 Schwarz
19 Häuser, Günter 68647 Biblis, Neue Friedhofstr. 11 06245-8289 / 10.09.38 Gestreift
20 Hartmann, Ferdinand 46414 Rhede, Am Forsthaus 8
e-Mail:  hartmannferdi@aol.com
02872-9209139 / 23.09.54 Weiß-schwarzcolumbia
21 Hartmann, Ingo 46414 Rhede, Büngerner Weg 39
e-Mail:  hartmanningo@versanet.de
02872-9249881 / 25.10.77 Schwarz
22 Hartmann, Lars 46414 Rhede, Lindenstr. 24 02872-9329797 / 11.07.83 Gelb
23 Haurenherm, Friedel 59510 Lippetal-Herzfeld, Heckentruperstr. 3 02923-1446 / 07.08.60
24 Hilgemeier, Ernst 32312 Lübbecke, Stoltenmühle 12 05741-8347 / 12.12.50
25 Kinscher, Horst Paraguay, Colonia Independencia Gestreift
26 Kohl, Günter          37339 Breitenworbis, Str. Der Demokratie 92 
e-Mail:  g.kohl@metallbau-kohl.de 
036074-9620
036074-30529  / 06.03.52
Rebhuhnf.
27 Kretschmer, Gottfried 06429 Gramsdorf, B├Ąckerstr. 4 034721-24204 / 16.04.41 Weiß
28 Kuhn, Wolfgang 09577 Niederwiesa, Dresdenerstr. 116 03726-714985 / 07.04.34 Gestreift
29 Lortz, Volker 64401 Gr.-Bieberau, Jahnstr. 21
e-Mail:  volker.lortz58@gmx.de
06162-3262 / 17.06.58
30 Lühnsdorf, Erik 14772 Brandenburg, Rülekensweg 4
e-Mail:  www.e-ch-l@web.de
03381-700340 / 16.09.40
31 Melzer, Egon 07552 Gera, Trift 5
e-Mail:  TSEMG@t-online.de
03654-208857 / 15.04.59
0160-90880127
Gestreift
32 Meyer, Norbert 46414 Rhede, Heetkamp 1 / 23.03.58
33 Modder, Andreas 26831 Bunde, Veertien Deimt 4 04953-708896/  29.04.84 Rebhuhnf.-gebändert
34 Möhler, Horst 09599 Freiberg, Franz-Kögler-Ring 13 03731-207922 / 22.06.38
35 Oehler, Karl 07973 Greiz, Hermanngrünerstr. 16 03661-431390 / 21.06.47
03661-42832
Schwarz / Weiß
36 Ohnewald, Markus 73579 Schechingen, Friedhofstr. 9 Schwarz
37 Pfeiffer, Gerhard 61273 Wehrheim, In Der Aue 23 06081-5383 / 16.09.39
38 Rang, Steven 99100 Döllstädt, Lindenhof 9
stevenrang@web.de
036206/20829 Gestreift
39 Riedl, Simone 73751 Göggingen, Ahornstr. 10
simone.riedl@arcate.de
Gestreift
40 Sahm, Heiko 57299 Burbach, Hoher Graben 3
heikosahm@gmx.net
02736-491834  Gestreift
41 Sawruk, Hans 67316 Carlsberg, Seckenhäuserstr. 31 06356-5223 / 01.12.50
42 Schmidt, Heinz 99869 Friedrichswerth, Haackstr. 52 036254-85936 / Weiß
43 Schwarze Alexander 01945 Hermsdorf OT Jannowitz, Forsthausstr.1 0173/3952385 Gestreift
44 Seydel, Harald 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn, Strandallee 19e 04371-4605 / 10.05.57 Gestreift
45 Spicher Dietbert 37115 Brochthausen, Sankt-Georg-Weg 4 0176/54322596 Gestreift
46 Springer, Heinz 42489 Wülfrath, Breslauerstr. 6   / 07.11.26
47 Stern, Jürgen 33649 Bielefeld, Am Langen Grund 8 0521-450381 / 22.09.37 Gestreift  / Gelb
48 Stief, Amandus 33813 Oerlinghausen,                           
49 Strobel, Rainer 95512 Neudrossenfeld, Igelsreuth 40 A 09203-918097 / 24.02.95 Gestreift
50 Szanto, Imre H-4273 Hajdubagos,  Nagy 71
szanto@nurnbergi-szanto.hu
0036-52374019 / 03.05.51 Gestreift
51 Wachtel, Manfred 01561 Ebersbach, Hauptstr. 97 035208-341884 / 23.04.36 Gestreift
52 Weiland, Frederic 57515 Alsting /France, 3Rue Du Ruisseau 0033387991357 Gestreift
53 Wolff, Ruth 66606 St. Wendel, Frohnhoferstr. 24a 06858-1789 / 05.03.56 Gestreift / Rebhuhnf.